left USUARIO

Excelencia San Miguel Preescolar

Segundo Periodo


Martín Esteban Espinosa Parra
Jardín A


Dulce María Muñoz Pabón
Jardín A


Sofía Ortiz Arango
Jardín A


Luciana Ángel Bárcenas
Jardín B


Guadalupe Quintero Restrepo     Jardín B 


Raquel Giraldo Campo
Jardín B


Ximena Bonilla Sánchez
Jardín B


Luciana Ceballos Ospina
Kínder A


Natalia Arana González
Kínder A


Manuel Jaramillo Rodas
Kínder A


Luciana Tarquino Ochoa
Kínder B

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      María José Rivas Gama
Kínder B


Salma Gaber Sánchez
Primero A


Jacobo Marulanda Franco
Primero A


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Daniel Villegas Bedoya
Primero  A


Silvana Arango Ospina
Primero B


      Juan José Montoya Castaño     Primero B 


Sebastián Andrés Tibaquirá V.
Primero B


Luciana Dorado Acosta
Segundo A


Sara Rincón Márquez
Segundo A


          Amelie Guzmán Galeano     Segundo A 


María José Salazar Pulido
Segundo B


Thomas Pinzón Montoya
Segundo B


Jerónimo Maya Querubín
Segundo B


2017 © Liceo Taller San Miguel Todos los Derechos Reservados